TournamentDeckRankPlayerArchetype
Montpellier 04-20-2018
MGA undying 1/9 Hugues MGA
Elves 2/9 Yann Elf
MGA undying 3/9 Emmanuel D. MGA
Montpellier 03-23-2018
WB Lifelink 1/10 Julien G. Other
Infect 2/10 Henry K. Infect
MGA undying 3/10 Mathieu G. MGA
Montpellier 02-23-2018
MGA 1/13 Hugues MGA
UB Thopter 2/13 Gautier B. Thopter Combo
Winds Faeries 3/13 Laurent W. Faeries
UG Sphinx 4/13 Julien G. Sphinx control
Montpellier 11-18-2017
Mono Black Devotion 1/5 Emmanuel D. Black Devotion
Montpellier 09-08-2017
MGA undying 1/7 Emmanuel D. MGA
Montpellier 07-28-2017
Arcane Tide 1/7 Gautier B. High Tide
Montpellier 06-09-2017
4 Colors Hexproof 1/8 Simon Bogles
Montpellier 05-12-2017
Faeries 1/6 Clément Faeries
Montpellier 10-29-2016
Infect 1/6 orok Infect
Montpellier 05-13-2016
MBC Devotion 1/10 Alexis R. Black Devotion
MBC Devotion 2/10 Emmanuel D. Black Devotion
Montpellier 04-23-2016
MGA 1/10 Alexis R. MGA
MonoB Devotion 2/10 Emmanuel D. Black Devotion
Infect 3/10 Hugo R. Infect
Elfball 4/10 Vince D. Elf
Montpellier 11-27-2015
Bloodbraid Jund 1/7 Guillaume R. Jund
MBC Devotion 2/7 Jean-Baptiste S. Black Devotion
Montpellier 09-19-2015
Thopter 1/10 Alexis R. Thopter Combo
The Rack 2/10 Emmanuel D The Rack
Zoo 3/10 Dany P. Naya
Montpellier 09-11-2015
Kiln Red 1/6 Clément C. Red Assault
UR Scepter/The Deck 2/6 Alexis R. Ux Control
Montpellier 05-22-2015
Infect 1/8 Emmanuel D. Infect
UR post 2/8 Lory D. Ux Post Control
Montpellier 04-03-2015
Elfball 1/9 Jérémie D. Elf
UR post 2/9 Lory D. Ux Post Control
U Delver 3/9 Clément U Delver
Montpellier 03-13-2015
Infect 1/13 François Infect
Infect 2/13 Romain P. Infect
Eldrazi Green 3/13 Loïs Ramp
UR delver/pyromancer 4/13 Alexandre A. UR Delver
Montpellier 11-01-2014
Grapeshot Storm 1/12 Alexis R. Storm
Mono Blue Delver 2/12 Laurent W. U Delver
Infect 3/12 Emmanuel D. Infect
Infect 4/12 Aude T. Infect
Montpellier 06-21-2014
Bant Blink 1/6 Adrien P. Ux Control
Infect 2/6 Emmanuel D. Infect
Montpellier 04-05-2014
Iso-RUg 1/11 Emmanuel D. Ux Control
UG Meule 2/11 Noham M. Ux Control
Infect 3/11 Jesus L. Infect
Montpellier 03-15-2014
Affinity 1/6 Emmanuel D. Affinity
Empty the Warrens 2/6 Lucas Storm
Montpellier 11-16-2013
Bant Hexproof 1/6 Guillaume B. Bogles
Naya Metalcraft 2/6 Adrien P. Metalcraft
Montpellier 11-02-2013
Mono G Infect 1/14 Aude Infect
Mono G Infect 2/14 Alexandre M. Infect
Mono G Infect 3/14 Adrien P. Infect
MBC 4/14 Emmanuel D. MBC
Burn 5/14 Cyril Burn
Montpellier 10-26-2013
MBC 1/14 Emmanuel D. MBC
WWr/Soul Sisters 2/14 Florian M. Weenie White
Bant Hexproof 3/14 Guillaume R. Bogles
Kiln Wee 4/14 Daniel G. Kiln Wee
Montpellier 09-28-2013
Infect 1/9 Emmanuel D. Infect
WU Squadron Faeries 2/9 Adrien P. UW Delver
Bant Hexproof 3/9 Guillaume R. Bogles
Montpellier 08-31-2013
Tempo Rush 1/9 Adrien P. Ux Control
Trinket Rack 2/9 Emmanuel D. The Rack
Slivers 3/9 Daniel G. Sliver
Montpellier 07-06-2013
Infect 1/9 Adrien P. Infect
Infect 2/9 Guillaume R. Infect
Empty the Warrens 3/9 Emmanuel D. Storm
Montpellier 04-06-2013
Squadron Faeries 1/7 Adrien P. UW Delver
Boros Craft 2/7 Daniel G. Metalcraft
Montpellier 03-02-2013
Empty the Warrens 1/12 Emmanuel D. Storm
Soldats 2/12 Olivier G. Weenie White
Uw Squadron Faeries 3/12 Adrien P. UW Delver
Montpellier 02-09-2013
Burn 1/7 Emmanuel D. Burn
Gr Eldrazi 2/7 Renaud P. Ramp
Montpellier 12-15-2012
Mono Black Hybrid 1/8 Adrien P. MBA
Rack Blightning 2/8 Olivier G. Blightning
Montpellier 11-03-2012
Gr Eldrazi 1/14 Renaud Ramp
Kiln Wee 2/14 Jean-François L. Kiln Wee
UG Coatl 3/14 Adrien P. Ux Aggro-control
Black Hand 4/14 Simon P. Black Hand
Montpellier 10-06-2012
MBC 1/6 Emmanuel D. MBC
Kiln Wee 2/6 Guillaume B. Kiln Wee
Montpellier 06-30-2012
Shrine Burn 1/11 Michael B Burn
Affinity 2/11 loïc Po. Affinity
MBC 3/11 Emmanuel D. MBC
Montpellier 05-05-2012
Boros Craft 1/10 Damien B. Metalcraft
Kiln Wee 2/10 Jean-François Kiln Wee
MBC 3/10 loïc Po. MBC
Montpellier 03-24-2012
Trinket Rack 1/8 Emmanuel D. The Rack
Kiln Wee 2/8 Jean-François Kiln Wee
Montpellier 01-21-2012
Countertop Faeries 1/6 Daniel G. U Delver
Gr Drazi Ramp 2/6 Adrien P. Ramp
Montpellier 08-27-2011
Mono Black Hybrid 1/9 Daniel G. MBA
The deck 2/9 Alexis R. Ux Control
Mono Black Discard 3/9 Joseph P. Black Hand
Montpellier 07-23-2011
Infect 1/6 Adrien P. Infect
BG Rack 2/6 Alexis R. The Rack
Montpellier 04-24-2011
Red Deck Wins 1/5 Adrien P. RDW
Trinket Rack 2/5 Emmanuel D. The Rack
Montpellier 01-22-2011
Trinket Rack 1/5 Emmanuel D. The Rack
Gr Eldrazi 2/5 Adrien P. Ramp
Montpellier 12-11-2010
Patouche 1/9 Alexis R. Bogles
Burn 2/9 Mathias P. Burn
Cheese 3/9 Michaël L. Other
Montpellier 11-06-2010
Weenie White Equip 1/6 Adrien P. Weenie White
Tortured Existence 2/6 Alexis R. Tortured Existence
Montpellier 08-21-2010
MGA 1/6 Michaël L. MGA
Gr Eldrazi 2/6 Romain P. Ramp
Montpellier 08-14-2010
IsoMUC 1/10 Emmanuel D. Ux Control
Blink Riders 2/10 loïc Po. Blink
Faeries 3/10 Alexis R. Faeries
Montpellier 06-05-2010
Tortured Existence 1/6 Alexis R. Tortured Existence
The deck 2/6 loïc Po. Ux Control
Montpellier 05-15-2010
Warren Consultation 1/9 Emmanuel D. Storm
MGA 2/9 Michaël L. MGA
Grapeshot Storm 3/9 Alexis R. Storm
Montpellier 04-24-2010
Weenie White 1/5 loïc Po. Weenie White
Faeries 2/5 Emmanuel D. Faeries
Montpellier 03-27-2010
Mono Black Hybrid 1/5 Adrien P. MBA
Mono Black Hybrid 2/5 Michaël L. MBA
Montpellier 02-27-2010
Burn 1/7 Emmanuel D. Burn
Affinity 2/7 loïc Po. Affinity
Montpellier 10-10-2009
Slivoides 1/7 Florian J. Sliver
Trinket Salvagers 2/7 Alexis R. Bomberman
Montpellier 09-06-2009
Grapeshot storm 1/5 Alexis R. Storm
MBC 2/5 loïc Po. MBC
Montpellier 06-20-2009
Burn 1/12 Romain G. Burn
Black Affinity 2/12 Michaël L. Affinity
Burn 3/12 loïc Po. Burn
Montpellier 05-16-2009
MBC 1/14 Emmanuel D. MBC
Mono Black Hybrid 2/14 Michaël L. MBA
Burn 3/14 Mathias P. Burn
WU Exalted 4/14 Jérôme D. Ux Aggro-control
Montpellier 04-11-2009
Guildmage Burn 1/11 Romain P. Burn
Burn 2/11 Jack F. Burn
Orzhov Hybrid 3/11 Michaël L. MBA
Montpellier 03-14-2009
IsoMUC 1/8 Quentin T. Ux Control
Mono Black Hybrid 2/8 Michaël L. MBA
Montpellier 02-21-2009
Mono Black Hybrid 1/11 Michaël L. MBA
Warren 2/11 Romain G. Storm
Taïga 3/11 Maurice K. Taiga
Montpellier 01-10-2009
UG Seuil 1/10 Guillaume R. Ux Aggro-control
5C Control 2/10 Thibault V. Naya
Mono Black Hybrid 3/10 Michaël L. MBA
Montpellier 11-29-2008
UG Tempo 1/8 Alexis R. Ux Control
Burn 2/8 Michaël L. Burn
Montpellier 10-25-2008
Taïga 1/11 Cédric Z. Taiga
Burn 2/11 Antoine V. Burn
IsoMUC 3/11 Michaël L. Ux Control
Montpellier 03-29-2008
Robocop 1/9 Floorian M. Life
Affinity (Cranial) 2/9 Sylvain T. Affinity
Mask Taïga 3/9 Florian J. Taiga
Montpellier 02-09-2008
Taïga 1/6 Cédric Z. Taiga
Affinity (Cranial) 2/6 Emmanuel D. Affinity