TournamentDeckRankPlayerArchetype
Mtg-Peasant 05-22-2024
The Rock 1/8 Rogerdu64 The Rock
Mtg-Peasant 05-17-2024
Ub fées 1/8 zeroxceet UB Faeries
Mtg-Peasant 05-13-2024
Wee Bee 1/8 andriana Wee Bee
Toulouse 05-03-2024
Azorius Glitter 1/10 Alfredo Affinity
Azorius Glitter 2/10 David Affinity
Mtg-Peasant 04-27-2024
Turbo Initiative 1/8 Andriana Turbo Initiative
Mtg-Peasant 04-27-2024
U Faeries 1/10 BladeLF U Faeries
Wee Bee 2/10 andriana Wee Bee
Ivy Combo 3/10 Zombie33 Ivy Combo
Paris 04-24-2024
Ux Tron 1/8 Emmanuel A. Ux Tron
Mtg-Peasant 04-22-2024
Ux Tron 1/9 Andriana Ux Tron
Glitters Affinity 2/9 Zebigcoconut Affinity
Nazgûl 3/9 Manau Nazgûl
Mtg-Peasant 04-20-2024
Turbo Initiative 1/8 Andriana Turbo Initiative
Mtg-Peasant 04-18-2024
Insidious Dredge 1/8 Manau Dredge
Mtg-Peasant 04-16-2024
Insidious Dredge 1/8 Andriana Dredge
Saint-Nazaire 04-08-2024
WB Abiding Grace 1/8 Vavan Wee Bee
Mtg-Peasant 04-05-2024
Ux Tron 1/8 Andriana Ux Tron
Mtg-Peasant 04-03-2024
Wind Faerie 1/8 Zebigcoconut U Faeries
Paris 04-03-2024
MBA Sacrifice 1/8 Manuel T. MBA
Mtg-Peasant 04-01-2024
UB Faeries 1/8 Zombie33 UB Faeries
Mtg-Peasant 03-29-2024
Nazgûl 1/8 Manau Nazgûl
Saint-Nazaire 03-29-2024
Burn 1/12 Lionel G. Burn
Mtg-Peasant 03-27-2024
The Rock 1/8 Blotto The Rock
Mtg-Peasant 03-26-2024
U Faeries 1/13 BladeLF U Faeries
Mtg-Peasant 03-25-2024
Arcane Tide 1/9 Zombie33 High Tide
Ux Tron 2/9 BladeLF Ux Tron
Kuldotha Burn 3/9 Zebigcoconut Kuldotha Burn
Mtg-Peasant 03-20-2024
Ux Tron 1/10 Andriana Ux Tron
Red Assault 2/10 Zombie33 Red Assault
Dimir Ponza 3/10 Zeroxceet Smallpox
Mtg-Peasant 03-17-2024
Insidious Dredge 1/8 Zombie33 Dredge
Toulon 03-17-2024
Arcane Tide 1/14 Emmanuel A. High Tide
Dredge 2/14 Maxime D. Dredge
UR Delver 3/14 Bastien P. UR Delver
Burn 4/14 Romain H. Burn
Chalon-sur-Saône 03-14-2024
Azorius Glitter 1/8 Arnaud A. Affinity
Mtg-Peasant 03-09-2024
Boros Gate 1/8 Blotto Boros Bully
Mtg-Peasant 03-09-2024
The Rock 1/8 Yamipotter The Rock
Mtg-Peasant 03-02-2024
Hunting Storm 1/12 Papaoursdelux Storm