TournamentDeckRankPlayerArchetype
Groningen 06-04-2013
MUC Post 1/11 Siebe V. Ux Post Control
Soul Sisters 2/11 Jesper C. Guard of gond
Elves 3/11 Mathijs H. Elf
Groningen 04-26-2013
Burn 1/14 Desmond S. Burn
Faeries 2/14 Sven S. Faeries
White Weenie 3/14 Johan R. Weenie White
White Weenie 4/14 Jan R. Weenie White
Groningen 03-22-2013
Teaching Posts 1/16 Walter F. Ux Post Control
Burn 2/16 Desmond S. Burn
Bant Blink 3/16 Johan R. Blink
Pillar Affinity 4/16 Allard van der M. Affinity
Groningen 02-22-2013
Teaching Posts 1/14 Walter F. Ux Post Control
Cheese 2/14 Jasper B Burn
MBC 3/14 Alex B. MBC
MBA 4/14 Rob de J, MBA
Groningen 01-25-2013
White Weenie 1/19 Johan R. Weenie White
Black Fish 2/19 Rob de J, Black Hand
Faeries 3/19 Siebe van der V. Faeries
Elves 4/19 Sylke G. Elf
Groningen 12-28-2012
Black Fish 1/17 Rob de J, MBA
Trinket Rack 2/17 Jasper B. The Rack
UR Tempo 3/17 Desmond S. UR Delver
Boros 4/17 Martijn B. Other
UB Reanimator 5/17 Martijn L Reanimator
Groningen 11-23-2012
Dirty Kitty 1/10 André P. Dirty Kitty
Umbral Elves 2/10 Mathijs H. Elf
Mono Green Eldrazi 3/10 Johan Rots Ramp
Groningen 11-23-2012
Faeries 1/13 Siebe van der V. Faeries
Can't touch this 2/13 Sepp J. Bogles
Faeries 3/13 Desmond S. U Delver
MBA 4/13 Maarten J. MBA
Groningen 10-26-2012
UB Rack 1/19 Arjan S. The Rack
Faeries 2/19 Desmond S. U Delver
ProsTide 3/19 Allard V. High Tide
Psychatog 4/19 Henri van der B. Psychatog
Affinity 5/19 Walter F. Affinity
Affinity 6/19 Jasper B. Affinity
Groningen 09-24-2012
Grapeshot Combo 1/11 Gijsbert H. Storm
WU Blink 2/11 Johan R. Ux Post Control
UR Post 3/11 Maarten J. Ux Post Control
Groningen 11-25-2011
UB Reanimator 1/16 Andre P. Reanimator
Burn 2/16 Desmond S. Burn
Groningen 04-29-2011
Grapeshot Combo 1/12 Gijsbert H. Storm
BG Infect 2/12 Rob de J. Infect
Thopter Post 3/12 Jasper B. Thopter Combo
Groningen 03-25-2011
Cheese 1/15 Johnny N. Burn
MBC 2/15 Siebe van der V. MBC
Thopter Teachings 3/15 Maarten J. Thopter Combo
Groningen 02-25-2011
Dirty Kitty 1/10 Johnny N. Dirty Kitty
Moosebite 2/10 Niels G. Other
Wee Bee 3/10 Johan R. Other
Groningen 12-17-2010
Dirty Kitty 1/12 André P. Dirty Kitty
Thopter Teachings 2/12 Maarten J. Thopter Combo
Groningen 10-22-2010
Cheese 1/22 Enne F. Burn
Thopter Teachings 2/22 Maarten J. Thopter Combo
Brown/White Aggro 3/22 Martijn H. Weenie White
Ponza 4/22 Sietze W. Other
Groningen 09-24-2010
Dirty Kitty 1/17 André P. Dirty Kitty
Thopter Teachings 2/17 Maarten J. Thopter Combo
Elves Warren 3/17 Desmond S. Dirty Kitty
Thopter Control 4/17 Jasper B. Thopter Combo
Groningen 08-27-2010
Moosebite 1/24 Niels G. Other
Wee Bee 2/24 Jasper B. Other
Dirty Kitty 3/24 André P. Dirty Kitty
GW Cloak 4/24 Robert B. Other
Faeries 5/24 Oswin ten B. Faeries
Elves 6/24 Egbert J. Elf
Groningen 07-30-2010
Cheese 1/15 Enne F. Burn
Predatory Stompy 2/15 Rob de J. MGA
Wee Bee 3/15 Johan R. Other
Swamped 4/15 Martijn H. Other
Groningen 06-26-2010
MBC 1/17 Siebe van der V. MBC
MGE 2/17 Martijn H, Ramp
GW Aura 3/17 Robert B. Other
Tortured Existence 4/17 Jan K. Tortured Existence
Groningen 05-28-2010
Gummi Bears 1/17 Andreas H. RDW
Dirty Kitty 2/17 Christoph H. Dirty Kitty
Wee Bee 3/17 Benjamin T. Other
Faerie Solicitation 4/17 Bastian K. Faeries
Eldrazi Tron 5/17 Markus M. Ramp
Groningen 05-09-2010
Boros Burn 1/16 Martijn B. Burn
Taiga 2/16 Douwe van N. Taiga
Wee Bee 3/16 Martijn H. Other
Predatory Stompy 4/16 Rob de J. MGA
Elves 5/16 Allard V. Elf
Groningen 03-26-2010
Arcane Tide 1/13 Arne H. High Tide
Wee Bee 2/13 Johan W. Other
Faeries 3/13 Bart H. Faeries
Groningen 02-26-2010
Dirty Kitty 1/15 Jasper B. Dirty Kitty
Tortured Existence 2/15 Maarten J. Tortured Existence
MGA 3/15 Rob de J. MGA
WU Ally 4/15 Michiel D Ux Aggro-control
Groningen 01-29-2010
BG Moosebite Nelis 1/17 Jasper B. Other
UW Thopter 2/17 Erik-Sander K. Thopter Combo
RG Tron 3/17 Johan R. Ramp
Channel Elves 4/17 Mathijs H. Elf
Groningen 12-18-2009
Bant Cloak 1/9 Martijn H. Other
Tortured Existence 2/9 Maarten J. Tortured Existence
WUB AuraBlink 3/9 Jasper B. Blink
Groningen 11-27-2009
Elves 1/16 Guus V. Elf
Dirty Kitty 2/16 Anne C. Dirty Kitty
Taiga 3/16 Jan K. Taiga
RDW 4/16 Martijn L. RDW
Groningen 09-25-2009
Affinity 1/13 Martijn B. Affinity
Faeries 2/13 Maarten J. Faeries
UR Control 3/13 Niels G. Ux Control
Elves 4/13 Guus V. Elf
Groningen 08-28-2009
Affinity 1/10 Martijn L. Affinity
Blink 2/10 Martijn H. Blink
Faeries 3/10 Bart H. Faeries
Taiga 4/10 Rob de J. Taiga
Groningen 07-31-2009
MBC 1/14 Jasper B. MBC
Affinity 2/14 Martijn L. Affinity
Groningen 06-26-2009
MBC 1/12 Jasper B. MBC
Faeries 2/12 Bart H. Faeries
Groningen 05-30-2009
Affinity 1/12 Allard V. Affinity
Silly Simic 2/12 Arne H. Ux Aggro-control
Groningen 04-24-2009
Tortured Existence 1/18 Maarten J. Tortured Existence
Taiga 2/18 Douwe van N. Taiga
Sliver 3/18 Wouter S. Sliver
Taiga 4/18 Michiel D. Taiga
Groningen 03-22-2009
Faeries 1/20 Wouter S. Faeries
WB Discard 2/20 Oswin ten B. Other
Trinket Blink 3/20 Allard V. Blink
MUC 4/20 Gijsbert H. Ux Control
Psychatog 5/20 Jasper B. Psychatog
Elfball 6/20 Niels G. Elf
Plague Aggro 7/20 Martijn H. Black Hand
Blightning Beatdown 8/20 Martijn L. Blightning
Groningen 02-27-2009
Blink Riders 1/17 Gijsbert H. Blink
Dirty Kitty 2/17 Anne C. Dirty Kitty
Trinket Blink 3/17 Allard V. Blink
Faeries 4/17 Arne H. Faeries
Tortured Existence 5/17 Jan K. Tortured Existence
Groningen 01-30-2009
Psychatog 1/19 Erik S. Psychatog
Blightning 2/19 Rob de J. Blightning
UB Rack 3/19 Niels G. The Rack
WB Discard 4/19 Oswin ten B. Other
Tortured Existence 5/19 Jan K. Tortured Existence
Groningen 12-19-2008
MBC 1/18 Siebe V. MBC
MBC 2/18 Maarten J. MBC
Aura Blink 3/18 Gijsbert H. Blink
Life Rack 4/18 Martijn H. The Rack
Zoo 5/18 Martijn L. Naya
Groningen 11-28-2008
Elfball 1/9 Allard V. Elf
Bant Blink 2/9 Martijn H. Blink